Round 3 - 26th / 27th & 28th April
Date | Time | Round | Home team | Away team | Venue | Field |
Friday | ||||||
26/04/2024 | 19:00 ~ 20:40 | 3 | KAR W35 | AVO W35 | Pluim Park, Lisarow | PLUIM1 |
Home Games | ||||||
Saturday | ||||||
27/04/2024 | ~ | 3 | KAR U10-GIRLS | BYE | ||
27/04/2024 | 12:30 ~ 13:10 | 3 | KAR U5STARFISH SOUTH-2 | KAR U5STARFISH SOUTH-1 | Kariong Oval | KAR3 |
27/04/2024 | 12:30 ~ 13:10 | 3 | KAR U6DOLPHINS-1 | KAR U6DOLPHINS-3 | Kariong Oval | KAR4 |
27/04/2024 | 12:30 ~ 13:20 | 3 | KAR U8JELLYFISH CENTRAL-3 | ENT U8JELLYFISH CENTRAL-1 | Kariong Oval | KAR5 |
27/04/2024 | 12:45 ~ 14:00 | 3 | KAR U14D | BER U14D | Kariong Oval | KAR2 |
27/04/2024 | 13:00 ~ 14:00 | 3 | KAR U12D | WMG U12D | Kariong Oval | KAR1 |
27/04/2024 | 13:10 ~ 13:50 | 3 | KAR U6DOLPHINS-2 | GOS U6DOLPHINS-2 | Kariong Oval | KAR3 |
27/04/2024 | 13:10 ~ 13:50 | 3 | KAR U7-GIRLS | SEU U7-GIRLS-1 | Kariong Oval | KAR4 |
27/04/2024 | 13:20 ~ 14:10 | 3 | KAR U8JELLYFISH CENTRAL-1 | WMG U8JELLYFISH CENTRAL-3 | Kariong Oval | KAR5 |
27/04/2024 | 13:50 ~ 14:30 | 3 | KAR U6-GIRLS | SEU U6-GIRLS | Kariong Oval | KAR3 |
27/04/2024 | 14:00 ~ 15:15 | 3 | DOY U13C | KAR U13C | Kariong Oval | KAR1 |
27/04/2024 | 14:00 ~ 15:15 | 3 | KAR U14C | ENT U14C | Kariong Oval | KAR2 |
27/04/2024 | 14:10 ~ 15:00 | 3 | KAR U9CS | WOY U9CS-1 | Kariong Oval | KAR5 |
27/04/2024 | 15:00 ~ 15:50 | 3 | KAR U9BS | UMI U9BS-1 | Kariong Oval | KAR5 |
27/04/2024 | 15:15 ~ 16:45 | 3 | KAR U16C | BUD U16C | Kariong Oval | KAR1 |
27/04/2024 | 15:15 ~ 16:55 | 3 | KAR M35B | BWT M35B | Kariong Oval | KAR2 |
27/04/2024 | 16:55 ~ 18:35 | 3 | KAR M45NORTH | MTN M45NORTH | Kariong Oval | KAR2 |
27/04/2024 | 17:00 ~ 19:00 | 3 | KAR DIV1RES | WMG DIV1RES | Kariong Oval | KAR1 |
27/04/2024 | 19:00 ~ 21:00 | 3 | KAR DIV1First | WMG DIV1First | Kariong Oval | KAR1 |
Sunday | ||||||
28/04/2024 | 09:00 ~ 10:40 | 3 | KAR M18C | EGO M18C | Kariong Oval | KAR1 |
28/04/2024 | 10:40 ~ 12:20 | 3 | KAR M18B | BER M18B | Kariong Oval | KAR1 |
28/04/2024 | 12:20 ~ 14:00 | 3 | KAR MAA4 | OUR MAA4-2 | Kariong Oval | KAR1 |
Away Games | ||||||
Saturday | ||||||
27/04/2024 | 08:00 ~ 08:40 | 3 | CCGS U6DOLPHINS-3 | KAR U6DOLPHINS-4 | Central Coast Grammer School, Erina | CCGS4B |
27/04/2024 | 08:00 ~ 08:50 | 3 | GOS U8JELLYFISH CENTRAL-2 | KAR U8JELLYFISH CENTRAL-2 | Gavenlock Oval, Narara | GOS2A |
27/04/2024 | 08:00 ~ 08:50 | 3 | CCGS U8OCTOPUS-1 | KAR U8OCTOPUS-1 | Central Coast Grammer School, Erina | CCGS3A |
27/04/2024 | 08:40 ~ 09:20 | 3 | SEU U7STINGRAYS SOUTH-1 | KAR U7STINGRAYS SOUTH-1 | James Brown Oval, Woy Woy | SEU3C |
27/04/2024 | 09:00 ~ 10:00 | 3 | GOS U10CS-1 | KAR U10CS | Gavenlock Oval, Narara | GOS1A |
27/04/2024 | 09:00 ~ 10:00 | 3 | UMI U11BS | KAR U11BS | McEvoy Oval, Umina | UMIM1B |
27/04/2024 | 09:20 ~ 10:00 | 3 | BER U7LOBSTERS-7 | KAR U7LOBSTERS-1 | Kuruba Oval, Berkeley Vale | BER1D |
27/04/2024 | 10:30 ~ 11:20 | 3 | AVO U9A | KAR U9A | Erina High School, Erina | AVO2 |
27/04/2024 | 10:30 ~ 11:20 | 3 | TER U9-GIRLS-1 | KAR U9-GIRLS | Eastern Road Oval, Bateau Bay | EAS2 |
27/04/2024 | 10:40 ~ 11:20 | 3 | WMG U7STINGRAYS SOUTH-1 | KAR U7STINGRAYS SOUTH-2 | Alan Davidson Oval, Wyoming | WMG5 |
27/04/2024 | 11:00 ~ 12:00 | 3 | TER U10A | KAR U10A | Duffys Oval, Terrigal | TER2A |
27/04/2024 | 13:25 ~ 15:05 | 3 | WOY M45SOUTH-2 | KAR M45SOUTH | Austin Butler Oval, Woy Woy | WOY1 |
27/04/2024 | 13:30 ~ 14:30 | 3 | DOY U11D | KAR U11D | Doyalson RSL Oval, Doyalson | DOY3 |
Sunday | ||||||
28/04/2024 | 10:40 ~ 12:20 | 3 | BUD MAA8 | KAR MAA8 | Budgewoi Soccer Oval, Buff Point | BUD1 |
28/04/2024 | 14:15 ~ 15:55 | 3 | EGO WAA4 | KAR WAA4 | Hylton Moore Oval, East Gosford | EGO3 |